18:15 - 100 METRES - Men - Final START LIST
Personal BestSeason Best
1Mark LEWIS-FRANCISBIRCHFIELD10.0410.37
2James ELLINGTONBELGRAVE10.2710.27
3Craig PICKERINGMILTON K10.1410.23
4Tyrone EDGARNEWHAM EB10.0610.11
5Dwain CHAMBERSBELGRAVE9.9710.06
6Simeon WILLIAMSONHIGHGATE10.0310.09
7Harry AIKINES ARYEETEYSUTTON10.1010.17
8Leevan YEARWOODVICTORIA P10.2210.34


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE