17:00 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 1 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 9 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Christian MALCOLMCARDIFF10.1110.47
2Aidan SYERSNEWHAM EB10.4010.62
3Ryan FARRINGTONBIRCHFIELD10.7810.95
4Harry AIKINES ARYEETEYSUTTON10.1010.17
5Dwain BROMFIELDHIGHGATE10.9210.92
6Jason COMMISSIONGTVH10.7110.94
7Andrew ROBERTSONSALE10.5010.50
8Thomas RILEYMANX10.710.97


17:10 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 2 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 9 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Tremayne GILLINGSUTTON10.9310.93
2Robert GRAHAMHERNE HILL10.6210.80
3Simeon WILLIAMSONHIGHGATE10.0310.09
4Stefan MITCHELLCAMBRIDGE10.8210.82
5James ELLINGTONBELGRAVE10.2710.27
6Harvey BYRNENEWHAM EB10.7910.90
7Dwayne GRANTBLACKHEATH10.2610.37
8Leroy SLUEHARROW10.6610.77


17:20 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 3 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 9 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Andrew MENSAHSHAFT'BURY10.4811.21
2Liam DUFFCARDIFF10.8710.87
3Mark HANSONENFIELD10.6810.71
4Ben SIMONSTELFORD10.7810.78
5Tyrone EDGARNEWHAM EB10.0610.11
6Craig PICKERINGMILTON K10.1410.23
7Brentton SMITHBIRCHFIELD10.8311.01
8Colin WILSONWOODFORD G10.5410.91


17:30 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 4 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 9 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Gareth HOPKINSCARDIFF10.8310.83
2Othroy MARSHHARROW10.6610.66
3Justin THOMPSONBIRCHFIELD10.8210.82
4Rafael ALLEYNE10.81
5Dele ONIFADEHERNE HILL10.6310.66
6Andrew MATTHEWSWSE HOUNS10.3610.85
7Nick SMITHSHAFT'BURY10.2810.52
8Dwain CHAMBERSBELGRAVE9.9710.06


17:40 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 5 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 9 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Leevan YEARWOODVICTORIA P10.2210.34
2Rory EVANSSTOCKPORT10.7911.10
3Richard BEARDSELLTRAFFORD10.6710.67
4Ryan SCOTTNEWHAM EB10.2010.49
5Mark LEWIS-FRANCISBIRCHFIELD10.0410.38
6Joseph KIBIRIGEDARLINGTON10.8210.82
7Andre WILLIAMSTVH10.6010.89
8Joel FEARONCOVENTRY10.4810.48


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE