16:06 - 100 METRES - Men - Semi-Final - Heat 1 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Rory EVANSSTOCKPORT10.7610.76
2Dele ONIFADEHERNE HILL10.6310.66
3Dwayne GRANTBLACKHEATH10.2610.37
4Leevan YEARWOODVICTORIA P10.2210.34
5Simeon WILLIAMSONHIGHGATE10.0310.09
6James ELLINGTONBELGRAVE10.2710.27
7Ryan SCOTTNEWHAM EB10.2010.49
8Othroy MARSHHARROW10.6610.66


16:12 - 100 METRES - Men - Semi-Final - Heat 2 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Andrew MATTHEWSWSE HOUNS10.3610.79
2Leroy SLUEHARROW10.6610.77
3Nick SMITHSHAFT'BURY10.2810.48
4Andrew ROBERTSONSALE10.4910.49
5Tyrone EDGARNEWHAM EB10.0610.11
6Harry AIKINES ARYEETEYSUTTON10.1010.17
7Robert GRAHAMHERNE HILL10.6210.69
8Mark HANSONENFIELD10.6810.71


16:18 - 100 METRES - Men - Semi-Final - Heat 3 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Andre WILLIAMSTVH10.6010.81
2Dwain BROMFIELDHIGHGATE10.7110.71
3Christian MALCOLMCARDIFF10.1110.47
4Craig PICKERINGMILTON K10.1410.23
5Dwain CHAMBERSBELGRAVE9.9710.06
6Mark LEWIS-FRANCISBIRCHFIELD10.0410.37
7Aidan SYERSNEWHAM EB10.4010.62
8Joel FEARONCOVENTRY10.4810.48


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE