15:05 - 110 METRES HURDLES - Men - Heats - Heat 1 START LIST
First 1 of each heat (Q) plus the 4 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
3Gianni FRANKISNEWHAM EB13.7713.77
4Dominic BRADLEYBIRCHFIELD13.8315.08
5Joseph HYLTONBIRCHFIELD14.7114.71
6Ben HAZELLBASINGSTOK14.8014.91
7Callum PRIESTLEYWOODFORD G13.7813.78
8Matthew HUDSONLEEDS14.4114.41


15:11 - 110 METRES HURDLES - Men - Heats - Heat 2 START LIST
First 1 of each heat (Q) plus the 4 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Matthew FIELDKINGSTON15.0015.00
3Richard BADERINLIVERPOOL14.5615.06
4Edward DUNFORDBIRCHFIELD14.2114.79
5Andy TURNERSALE13.2713.30
6Daniel DAVISWOODFORD G14.2714.27
7Glenn ETHERINGTONEXETER14.815.10
8Richard REEKSBOURNE'MTH14.5314.53


15:17 - 110 METRES HURDLES - Men - Heats - Heat 3 START LIST
First 1 of each heat (Q) plus the 4 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Richardo BECKFORDHEATH14.314.61
3William SHARMANBELGRAVE13.4913.57
4Suote NYANANYOBORDER14.5814.71
5Edirin OKOROBIRCHFIELD14.2514.25
6Robert HENRYENFIELD14.4515.16
7Alex AL-AMEENNEWHAM EB14.514.51
8David FEENEYAMBER VAL14.3714.37


15:23 - 110 METRES HURDLES - Men - Heats - Heat 4 START LIST
First 1 of each heat (Q) plus the 4 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
3Chris BAILLIEBIRCHFIELD13.4413.90
4Simon WOMBWELLHERTS P14.9915.00
5Charlie KAVANAGHSHEFFIELD14.5714.57
6Dwayne STODDARTWSE HOUNS14.28
7Nick GAYLESALE13.9414.13
8Aaron JAMESENFIELD14.5114.51


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE