17:46 - 200 METRES - Men - Semi-Final - Heat 1 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Darren GREENLUTON21.9222.04
3Jeffrey LAWAL BALOGUNKENT20.3820.38
4James ALAKABLACKHEATH21.1921.19
5Stuart BENSONRAF21.4021.58
6James ELLINGTONBELGRAVE20.9521.06
7Ruben TABARESBIRCHFIELD21.6421.74
8Leroy SLUEHARROW21.4921.85


17:51 - 200 METRES - Men - Semi-Final - Heat 2 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Tim ABEYIEWOODFORD G20.5721.16
3Lawrence MENSAHHERNE HILL21.4721.79
4Leon BAPTISTEENFIELD20.5720.57
5Richard BEARDSELLTRAFFORD21.4721.75
6Christian MALCOLMCARDIFF20.0821.06
7Mark FINDLAYNEWHAM EB20.8321.26
8Todd MARSHALLSHEFFIELD21.8521.85


17:56 - 200 METRES - Men - Semi-Final - Heat 3 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Dwayne DOWDINGWIMBLEDON21.821.80
3Marlon DEVONISHCOVENTRY20.1920.60
4Jonathan BROWNEKENT21.2821.86
5Toby SANDEMANTVH20.7220.72
6Ryan FARRINGTONBIRCHFIELD21.6822.30
7Jason HUSSAINBELGRAVE21.4322.25
8Elijah WINNENFIELD21.1821.18


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE