14:25 - 400 METRES HURDLES - Men - Heats - Heat 1 START LIST
First 1 of each heat (Q) plus the 4 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Adam ROGERSSALE52.9852.98
3Tom BURTONTAMWORTH51.1051.10
4David GREENESWANSEA48.6248.62
5Andrew FAULKNERYEOVIL53.4053.40
6Tom GRANTHAMSHEFFIELD53.653.62
7Francis SMITHWOODFORD G51.0251.61
8Oliver ROBINSONBINGLEY52.9352.93


14:31 - 400 METRES HURDLES - Men - Heats - Heat 2 START LIST
First 1 of each heat (Q) plus the 4 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
3Tom O'BRIENSALE53.3054.19
4Steve GREENNEWHAM EB50.1252.76
5Edward HARRISONBLACKHEATH52.5152.51
6Richard FOXBASINGSTOK52.9052.90
7Steven GARRETTSHEFFIELD53.6253.62
8Ben SUMNERENFIELD50.3750.37


14:37 - 400 METRES HURDLES - Men - Heats - Heat 3 START LIST
First 1 of each heat (Q) plus the 4 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
3Andy BLOWBASINGSTOK50.9050.90
4James WRIGHTWOODFORD G53.6453.64
5Zak SAUCEDEENFIELD53.0053.38
6Martin LIPTONKILB52.2652.26
7Rhys WILLIAMSCARDIFF49.0949.38
8Derek PAISLEYBLACKHEATH52.8353.91


14:43 - 400 METRES HURDLES - Men - Heats - Heat 4 START LIST
First 1 of each heat (Q) plus the 4 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
3Dale GARLANDCHANNEL IS49.7950.46
4Michael BAKERMEDWAY52.3852.43
5Jonny LODOWSKIENFIELD53.6053.60
6Darren LEWISWOLV & BIL53.2653.45
7Bradley YIENDBIRCHFIELD50.6152.49
8David GREENNEWHAM EB52.6952.89


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE