17:15 - 100 METRES HURDLES - Women - Heats - Heat 1 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Grace CLEMENTSDARTFORD14.1014.16
2Heather JONESCARMARTHEN13.6513.70
3Serita SOLOMONBLACKHEATH13.8913.89
4Phylis AGBOTVH13.4913.49
5Jessica ENNISSHEFFIELD12.8112.81
6Lauren DEWDNEYGATESHEAD13.9013.90
7Jenny HECKFORDWSE HOUNS14.5015.20
8Grace SMITHSALE14.2014.20
9Lucy LOUGHERCARDIFF14.5014.68


17:21 - 100 METRES HURDLES - Women - Heats - Heat 2 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Joanna EATONYATE14.2614.30
2Helen ASHERLIVERPOOL13.7013.85
3Nicola ROBINSONNUNEATON13.8114.17
4Angelita BROADBELT-BLAKETVH13.5413.54
5Sarah CLAXTONWOODFORD G12.8113.38
6Lucy BOGGISSHAFT'BURY14.0014.00
7Danielle ROONEYSALE14.4614.46
8Katey READLIVERPOOL13.4714.63


17:27 - 100 METRES HURDLES - Women - Heats - Heat 3 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Katia LANNONSALE14.2714.37
2Kylie ROBILLIARDCHANNEL IS13.6814.48
3Zara HOHNWAKEFIELD13.3713.37
4Ashley HELSBYLIVERPOOL13.8815.10
5Karla DREWEXETER14.114.10
6Louise HAZELBIRCHFIELD13.4413.66
7Stephanie GAYNORSHAFT'BURY13.9513.95
8Louise WOODCHELMSFORD13.7013.70


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE