18:05 - 100 METRES - Women - Final START LIST
Personal BestSeason Best
1Abi OYEPITANSHAFT'BURY11.1711.57
2Bernice WILSONBIRCHFIELD11.811.86
3Laura TURNERHARROW11.1911.40
4Joice MADUAKAWOODFORD G11.2311.43
5Louise BLOORTRAFFORD11.7811.78
6Montell DOUGLASBLACKHEATH11.0511.41
7Kadi Ann THOMASMILTON K11.4111.46
8Torema DORSETTENFIELD11.6111.61


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE