18:00 - 100 METRES - Women - Heats - Heat 1 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 4 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Tunrayo NUBIENFIELD11.8011.80
3Laura TURNERHARROW11.1911.40
4Anike SHAND WHITTINGHAMCAMBRIDGE11.6011.90
5Jo WHITEST MARYS R12.0512.28
6Lucy EVANSSALE11.8711.94
7Azaria FRANCISWOODFORD G12.1012.10
8Vicky COLEBLACKHEATH11.9111.91


18:10 - 100 METRES - Women - Heats - Heat 2 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 4 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Shayone SIMAOS LON12.1012.10
3Claire SPURWAYNEWHAM EB11.9012.20
4Ellena RUDDOCKRUGBY11.6312.04
5Montell DOUGLASBLACKHEATH11.0511.41
6Louise BLOORTRAFFORD11.7811.78
7Helen ASHERLIVERPOOL12.1012.40
8Rebekah WILSONSALE11.9012.30


18:20 - 100 METRES - Women - Heats - Heat 3 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 4 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Bernice WILSONBIRCHFIELD11.811.86
3Denise OSEIHERNE HILL11.8911.94
4Emma BAILEYRUGBY11.7812.00
5Chinedu MONYEWOODFORD G11.9012.45
6Abi OYEPITANSHAFT'BURY11.1711.93
7Amy GODSELLBLACKHEATH12.2212.23
8Torema DORSETTENFIELD11.6111.61


18:30 - 100 METRES - Women - Heats - Heat 4 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 4 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Louise WOODCHELMSFORD12.0012.00
2Kylie RUSSELLBATH12.012.20
3Shelley Anne BOWENREAD11.9512.18
4Tope NUGANEWHAM EB12.0312.03
5Kadi Ann THOMASMILTON K11.4111.56
6Lucy ONYEFOROENFIELD11.8011.90
7Annabelle LEWISK UPON H11.8711.87
8Joice MADUAKAWOODFORD G11.2311.43


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE