17:52 - 400 METRES - Women - Final START LIST
Personal BestSeason Best
2Nadine OKYEREBIRCHFIELD54.3054.30
3Shelayna OSKANWSE HOUNS54.354.86
4Christine OHURUOGUNEWHAM EB49.6151.14
5Perri SHAKES DRAYTONVICTORIA P52.9852.98
6Kim WALLBASILDON52.2053.45
7Donna FRASERCROYDON49.7953.17
8Kelly MASSEYSALE53.1153.52


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE