19:30 - 400 METRES - Women - Heats - Heat 1 START LIST
First 1 of each heat (Q) plus the 4 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Emma PULLENSHREWSBURY55.2755.27
3Rebecca WILLIAMSNEWPORT56.4156.41
4Katie FLOWERSCUNTHORPE54.2855.74
5Vickie HEWETTWOKING56.3556.35
6Christine OHURUOGUNEWHAM EB49.6151.14
7Vicki GARRADTRAFFORD55.0055.00
8Dawn HUNTWSE HOUNS53.3454.58


19:37 - 400 METRES - Women - Heats - Heat 2 START LIST
First 1 of each heat (Q) plus the 4 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
3Kim WALLBASILDON52.2053.45
4Joanne RYANLOUGHTON54.9054.90
5Katie SKELDINGWOODFORD G56.4956.49
6Shelayna OSKANWSE HOUNS54.354.86
7Kelly MASSEYSALE53.1153.52
8Emma WILLIAMSCOVENTRY55.355.33


19:44 - 400 METRES - Women - Heats - Heat 3 START LIST
First 1 of each heat (Q) plus the 4 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Harriet PRYKEMANX56.4656.46
3Vicky BARRRUGBY52.4452.67
4Nadine OKYEREBIRCHFIELD54.3054.30
5Nina ANDERSONSHAFT'BURY56.0258.01
6Maria THOMASDUNDEE55.2755.27
7Rachel LEWINGTONSOTON56.5056.50
8Henrietta KODILINYE SIMSNEWHAM EB53.2453.88


19:51 - 400 METRES - Women - Heats - Heat 4 START LIST
First 1 of each heat (Q) plus the 4 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Helen REYNOLDSCRAWLEY55.6056.00
3Perri SHAKES DRAYTONVICTORIA P52.9852.98
4Donna FRASERCROYDON49.7953.17
5Carmen GEDLINGLIVERPOOL54.8855.37
6Laura LANGOWSKICOVENTRY54.8555.29
7Ruth BRERETONWOODFORD G56.7556.75
8Becky SYROCKIBLACKHEATH55.8055.80


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE