17:04 - 100 METRES - Men - Final START LIST
Personal BestSeason Best
1Kim COLLINSSKN9.9810.15
2Harry AIKINES ARYEETEYGBR10.1010.15
3Dwight PHILLIPSUSA10.0610.06
4Tyson GAYUSA9.719.71
5Marc BURNSTRI9.9610.00
6Mark JELKSUSA9.9910.04
7Tyrone EDGARGBR10.0610.09
8Brian DZINGAIZIM10.1910.24


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE