17:00 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 1 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 8 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Thomas KNIGHTCARDIFF10.7510.90
3Chijindu UJAHENFIELD10.4410.44
4Jordan TOTHLIV PS10.7110.94
5Mark FINDLAYNEWHAM EB10.2510.44
6Lumar SYLVESTERTVH10.6410.64
7Adam GEMILIBLACKHEATH10.0810.08
8Wade BENNETT JACKSONBELGRAVE10.3310.63


17:09 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 2 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 8 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Emmanuel STEPHENSNEWHAM EB10.6010.60
3Leroy SLUEHARROW10.5410.86
4Dwain CHAMBERSBELGRAVE9.9710.28
5Leon REIDB&W10.6510.65
6Josh STREETS LON10.4310.43
7Nigel THOMASTVH10.36
8Rion PIERREWSE HOUNSDNS10.2810.45


17:18 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 3 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 8 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Elijah SKERVINNOTTS10.6910.69
3Mark LEWIS-FRANCISBIRCHFIELD10.0410.33
4Marlon DEVONISHCOVENTRY10.0610.40
5Sean SAFO ANTWIENFIELD10.5710.57
6Idris OJURIYEHERNE HILL10.6110.80
7Andre WRIGHTMEDWAY10.5110.51
8Sebastian TULLY-MIDDLETONBIRCHFIELD


17:27 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 4 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 8 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Deji TOBAISWSE HOUNS10.2910.29
3Dean SHOWLER-DAVISB'STOKE10.5710.57
4Joel FEARONBIRCHFIELD10.3410.34
5Tremayne GILLINGBLACKHEATH10.2510.35
6Justin GEOHAGENSHAFT'BURY10.5710.69
7Judah SIMPSONDERBY10.5210.52
8Andrew MATTHEWSWSE HOUNS10.3610.72


17:36 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 5 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 8 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Kieran DALYBLACKHEATH10.5810.58
3Tyrone EDGARNEWHAM EB10.0610.29
4Kieran SHOWLER-DAVISB'STOKE10.5210.66
5Shernyl BURNSUNATTACHED10.4510.45
6Luke FAGANENFIELD10.2110.42
7William DE TORVY BALLOUTVH10.6410.82
8Sam LANDSBOROUGHWIRR10.77


17:45 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 6 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 8 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Greg CACKETTBELGRAVE10.4310.43
3Confidence LAWSONSHAFT'BURY10.4410.44
4Jason HUSSAINCRAWLEY10.6710.78
5Aidan SYERSNEWHAM EB10.4010.63
6James DASAOLUCROYDON10.0910.18
7Ryan OSWALDSALE10.5710.72
8Jonathan BROWNEKENT10.5410.61


17:54 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 7 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 8 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
3Eugene AYANFULWOODFORD G10.3410.34
4Alex MURDOCKVICTORIA P10.5610.56
5Harry AIKINES ARYEETEYSUTTON10.1010.35
6Oweka WANOGHOCROYDON10.7510.75
7Ryan JAMESBIRCHFIELD10.5910.79
8Josh SWARAYHARROW10.3710.54


18:03 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 8 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 8 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Mark HANSONENFIELD10.63
3Christian MALCOLMCARDIFF10.1110.46
4Simeon WILLIAMSONHIGHGATE10.0310.45
5Andrew ROBERTSONSALE10.2910.31
6Ryan SCOTTNEWHAM EB10.2010.42
7Robert GRAHAMHERNE HILL10.6110.69
8Darren GREENKENT10.6510.81


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE