16:52 - 100 METRES - Men - Semi-Final - Heat 1 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Jonathan BROWNEKENT10.5410.61
2Judah SIMPSONDERBY10.5210.52
3Luke FAGANENFIELD10.2110.42
4Mark FINDLAYNEWHAM EB10.2510.44
5Adam GEMILIBLACKHEATH10.0810.08
6Harry AIKINES ARYEETEYSUTTON10.1010.35
7Josh SWARAYHARROW10.3710.54
8Andrew ROBERTSONSALE10.2910.31


16:58 - 100 METRES - Men - Semi-Final - Heat 2 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Tremayne GILLINGBLACKHEATH10.2510.35
2Aidan SYERSNEWHAM EB10.4010.63
3Christian MALCOLMCARDIFF10.1110.46
4Dwain CHAMBERSBELGRAVE9.9710.28
5Simeon WILLIAMSONHIGHGATE10.0310.45
6Marlon DEVONISHCOVENTRY10.0610.40
7Tyrone EDGARNEWHAM EB10.0610.29
8Chijindu UJAHENFIELD10.4410.44


17:04 - 100 METRES - Men - Semi-Final - Heat 3 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Confidence LAWSONSHAFT'BURY10.4410.44
2Andre WRIGHTMEDWAY10.5110.51
3James DASAOLUCROYDON10.0910.18
4Deji TOBAISWSE HOUNS10.2910.29
5Joel FEARONBIRCHFIELD10.3410.34
6Greg CACKETTBELGRAVE10.4310.43
7Mark LEWIS-FRANCISBIRCHFIELD10.0410.33
8Josh STREETS LON10.4310.43


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE