15:35 - 110 METRES HURDLES - Men - Heats - Heat 1 START LIST
First 1 of each heat (Q) plus the 4 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Chris WAKEFORDSALE14.73
2Richard BADERINRADLEY14.5614.72
3Richard ALLEYNEWOODFORD G13.6413.64
4Ben GREGORYCARDIFF14.7214.72
5Andrew STURROCKGATESHEAD14.6814.92
6William SHARMANBELGRAVE13.3013.63
7Chris BAILLIEVP GLASGOW13.4414.16
8Edirin OKOROBIRCHFIELD13.9214.09


15:41 - 110 METRES HURDLES - Men - Heats - Heat 2 START LIST
First 1 of each heat (Q) plus the 4 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2David GUESTBRIDGEND14.2414.44
3Daniel AWDEWOODFORD G14.2814.44
4Curtis HOLMESBIRCHFIELD14.7014.70
5Ashley JOHNSONRADLEY14.7214.72
6Alex AL-AMEENNEWHAM EB13.813.82
7Lawrence CLARKEWSE HOUNS13.3313.33
8Nick GAYLESALE13.8113.87


15:47 - 110 METRES HURDLES - Men - Heats - Heat 3 START LIST
First 1 of each heat (Q) plus the 4 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Edward DUNFORDBIRCHFIELD14.2114.58
3Matthew HUDSONSHEFFIELD13.8613.88
4Blade ASHBYHERNE HILL14.7314.73
5Gianni FRANKISNEWHAM EB13.5713.77
6Ben KELKC&C14.2614.26
7Andrew POZZISTR13.3513.35
8David FEENEYAMBER VAL14.3714.51


15:53 - 110 METRES HURDLES - Men - Heats - Heat 4 START LIST
First 1 of each heat (Q) plus the 4 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Joseph HYLTONBIRCHFIELD13.7413.74
3Andy BLOWB'STOKE14.4614.54
4Ross BLANCHARDUNATTACHED14.0114.01
5Andy TURNERSALE13.2213.41
6Matthew FIELDKENT14.7714.77
7Gary WILSONBELGRAVE14.5514.55
8Allan SCOTTSHAFT'BURY13.5314.17


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE