18:55 - 400 METRES HURDLES - Men - Heats - Heat 1 START LIST
First 1 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
3Martin LIPTONLIVERPOOL52.1152.56
4Nathan WOODWARDTAMWORTH48.7149.42
5Jonny LODOWSKIENFIELD52.9053.16
6Richard DAVENPORTNEWHAM EB49.7649.93
7Michael BAKERWOODFORD G51.6451.68
8David MARTINVP GLASGOW51.3752.17


19:01 - 400 METRES HURDLES - Men - Heats - Heat 2 START LIST
First 1 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
3Cameron IRWINCOLCHESTER52.2152.21
4Rhys WILLIAMSCARDIFF48.9649.45
5Edward HARRISONBLACKHEATH51.4352.09
6Benjamin SUMNERENFIELD49.5749.57
7Jacob PAULWSE HOUNS52.1152.11
8Gareth MORRISCARDIFF53.0553.18


19:07 - 400 METRES HURDLES - Men - Heats - Heat 3 START LIST
First 1 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Tom GRANTHAMSHEFFIELD53.254.90
3Brendan MURPHYLIVERPOOL53.0554.65
4Dai GREENESWANSEA47.8848.96
5David DEMPSEYGATESHEAD52.4052.40
6Chris WAKEFORDSALE50.8250.82
7Isaac OGUNLADEH&M52.6452.64
8Thomas BURTONTAMWORTH50.4351.15


19:13 - 400 METRES HURDLES - Men - Heats - Heat 4 START LIST
First 1 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
3Sebastian RODGERSHAFT'BURY51.2951.29
4Oliver ROBINSONBINGLEY52.4153.45
5Niall FLANNERYGATESHEAD49.7650.59
6Jack GREENKENT48.9849.22
7Paul BENNETTSWANSEA52.4052.40
8Andrew HOWELLHARROW51.2152.27


19:19 - 400 METRES HURDLES - Men - Heats - Heat 5 START LIST
First 1 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
3Ben CARNEHARROW50.2851.57
4Zak SAUCEDEENFIELD53.0053.24
5Richard YATESKENT49.0649.39
6Thomas PHILLIPSSHEFFIELD49.7850.45
7Ashley FRYWSE HOUNS52.0552.26
8Darren LEWISSALE52.9152.91


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE