12:35 - 60 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 1OFFICIAL RESULTS
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-Final
1Dominic ASHWELLSHAFT'BURY(GBR)6.720.178Q
2Nathan GILBERTWSE HOUNS(GBR)6.860.131Q
3Chad MILLERWIMBLEDON(GBR)6.870.128QPB
4Reuben ARTHURENFIELD(GBR)6.880.168
5Nethaneel MITCHELL-BLAKENEWHAM EB(GBR)6.890.248SB
6Chris STONEWOODFORD G(GBR)6.930.182
7Leroy CAINTHAMES V(GBR)6.940.150
8Sam IGEBELGRAVE(GBR)6.990.183


Downloadable Results (pdf)

12:40 - 60 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 2OFFICIAL RESULTS
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-Final
1Ojie EDOBURUNSHAFT'BURY(GBR)6.700.158QSB
2Adam THOMASBRACKNELL(GBR)6.710.170Q
3Jack LAWRENCEBIRCHFLD(GBR)6.880.168Q
4Marvin POPOOLAHERNE HILL(GBR)6.910.138SB
5Makoye KAMPENGELENOTTS(GBR)6.930.159
6Eden DAVISHERTS P(GBR)6.950.157SB
7Maxwell BROWNMILTON K(GBR)7.010.166
8Mark HANSONENFIELD(GBR)7.230.159SB


Downloadable Results (pdf)

12:45 - 60 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 3OFFICIAL RESULTS
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-Final
1John OTUGADESHAFT'BURY(GBR)6.740.118Q
2Harry AIKINES-ARYEETEYSUTTON(GBR)6.770.143Q
3Sam GORDONCARDIFF(GBR)6.780.164QSB
4Shevhone LUMSDENENFIELD(GBR)6.930.146
5Fabian BATCHELORBIRCHFLD(GBR)6.980.170
6Jack LENNARDTONBRIDGE(GBR)6.980.163
7Joe FERGUSONLEEDS(GBR)7.010.204
Aidan SYERSNEWHAM EB(GBR)DNS


Downloadable Results (pdf)

12:50 - 60 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 4OFFICIAL RESULTS
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-Final
1Emmanuel STEPHENSNEWHAM EB(GBR)6.750.122Q
2Dwain CHAMBERSBELGRAVE(GBR)6.780.129Q
3Michael OLSENEDINB AC(GBR)6.800.122QPB
4Rechmial MILLERWIMBLEDON(GBR)6.840.152q
5Alex MURDOCKHARROW(GBR)6.850.130q
6Omolulu ABIODUNWOODFORD G(GBR)7.010.221
7Sean CROWIEHILLINGDON(GBR)7.010.166
8Tobi OGUNKANMIWATFORD(GBR)7.070.182


Downloadable Results (pdf)

12:55 - 60 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 5OFFICIAL RESULTS
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-Final
1Andrew ROBERTSONSALE(GBR)6.750.161Q
2Rion PIERRE-FORDEWSE HOUNS(GBR)6.780.136Q
3Sam MILLERPRESTON(GBR)6.810.135Q
4Ryan GORMANNOTTS(GBR)6.830.129qPB
5Jack PHIPPSBIRCHFLD(GBR)6.930.156
6Scott BAJEREBRISTOL (GBR)6.970.134
7Samir WILLIAMSCROYDON(GBR)7.130.180


Downloadable Results (pdf)

13:00 - 60 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 6OFFICIAL RESULTS
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-Final
1Confidence LAWSONSHAFT'BURY(GBR)6.760.145Q
2Ronnie WELLSBOURNE'MTH(GBR)6.870.136Q
3Imranur RAHMANSHEFF (GBR)6.880.199Q
4Omar GRANTHARROW(GBR)6.900.130
5Lee MCLAUGHLINCROYDON(GBR)6.950.135
6Kaie CHAMBERS-BROWNBIRCHFLD(GBR)6.980.153
7Kane DENSLEYTAMWORTH(GBR)7.000.152


Downloadable Results (pdf)

13:05 - 60 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 7OFFICIAL RESULTS
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-Final
1Jeremiah AZUCARDIFF(GBR)6.730.168QPB
2Kyle DE ESCOFETBIRCHFLD(GBR)6.750.145QSB
3Richard KILTYMID'BRO(GBR)6.820.133Q
4Andre WRIGHTMEDWAY(GBR)6.860.145SB
5Kyle ENNISRUGBY(GBR)6.910.194
6Kane HOWITTROSUCAC(GBR)7.010.162
6Daniel WALSHGATESHEAD(GBR)7.010.166


Downloadable Results (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE