12:35 - 60 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 1 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-Final
Personal BestSeason Best
1Nathan GILBERTWSE HOUNS(GBR)6.816.81
2Sam IGEBELGRAVE(GBR)6.876.90
3Chris STONEWOODFORD G(GBR)6.786.83
4Chad MILLERWIMBLEDON(GBR)6.88
5Leroy CAINTHAMES V(GBR)6.856.90
6Dominic ASHWELLSHAFT'BURY(GBR)6.686.69
7Nethaneel MITCHELL-BLAKENEWHAM EB(GBR)6.65
8Reuben ARTHURENFIELD(GBR)6.686.69


12:40 - 60 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 2 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-Final
Personal BestSeason Best
1Eden DAVISHERTS P(GBR)6.866.95
2Jack LAWRENCEBIRCHFLD(GBR)6.786.80
3Ojie EDOBURUNSHAFT'BURY(GBR)6.566.71
4Adam THOMASBRACKNELL(GBR)6.666.66
5Maxwell BROWNMILTON K(GBR)6.856.85
6Makoye KAMPENGELENOTTS(GBR)6.886.88
7Marvin POPOOLAHERNE HILL(GBR)6.726.91
8Mark HANSONENFIELD(GBR)6.68


12:45 - 60 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 3 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-Final
Personal BestSeason Best
1Shevhone LUMSDENENFIELD(GBR)6.846.84
2Jack LENNARDTONBRIDGE(GBR)6.906.90
3John OTUGADESHAFT'BURY(GBR)6.606.69
4Sam GORDONCARDIFF(GBR)6.676.81
5Joe FERGUSONLEEDS(GBR)6.956.95
6Aidan SYERSNEWHAM EB(GBR)6.72
7Harry AIKINES-ARYEETEYSUTTON(GBR)6.556.71
8Fabian BATCHELORBIRCHFLD(GBR)6.896.89


12:50 - 60 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 4 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-Final
Personal BestSeason Best
1Sean CROWIEHILLINGDON(GBR)6.897.00
2Alex MURDOCKHARROW(GBR)6.796.83
3Michael OLSENEDINB AC(GBR)6.816.81
4Emmanuel STEPHENSNEWHAM EB(GBR)6.676.69
5Omolulu ABIODUNWOODFORD G(GBR)6.896.89
6Rechmial MILLERWIMBLEDON(GBR)6.706.70
7Dwain CHAMBERSBELGRAVE(GBR)6.42
8Tobi OGUNKANMIWATFORD(GBR)6.906.90


12:55 - 60 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 5 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-Final
Personal BestSeason Best
2Andrew ROBERTSONSALE(GBR)6.546.65
3Scott BAJEREBRISTOL (GBR)6.806.95
4Ryan GORMANNOTTS(GBR)6.886.91
5Samir WILLIAMSCROYDON(GBR)6.806.87
6Sam MILLERPRESTON(GBR)6.726.72
7Rion PIERRE-FORDEWSE HOUNS(GBR)6.606.76
8Jack PHIPPSBIRCHFLD(GBR)6.846.85


13:00 - 60 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 6 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-Final
Personal BestSeason Best
2Kane DENSLEYTAMWORTH(GBR)6.906.94
3Lee MCLAUGHLINCROYDON(GBR)6.796.86
4Confidence LAWSONSHAFT'BURY(GBR)6.646.64
5Kaie CHAMBERS-BROWNBIRCHFLD(GBR)6.926.92
6Omar GRANTHARROW(GBR)6.806.87
7Imranur RAHMANSHEFF (GBR)6.686.75
8Ronnie WELLSBOURNE'MTH(GBR)6.706.73


13:05 - 60 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 7 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified to Semi-Final
Personal BestSeason Best
2Richard KILTYMID'BRO(GBR)6.496.64
3Kyle ENNISRUGBY(GBR)6.866.86
4Daniel WALSHGATESHEAD(GBR)6.846.94
5Andre WRIGHTMEDWAY(GBR)6.766.87
6Jeremiah AZUCARDIFF(GBR)6.736.73
7Kane HOWITTROSUCAC(GBR)6.936.93
8Kyle DE ESCOFETBIRCHFLD(GBR)6.596.75


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE