17:00 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 1OFFICIAL RESULTS
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualifiedWind: -0.2 m/s
1James DASAOLUCROYDON10.390.188QSB
2Rion PIERREWSE HOUNS10.570.160Q
3Aidan SYERSNEWHAM EB10.590.201Q
4Nigel THOMASTVH10.820.189PB
5Justin GEOHAGENSHAFT'BURY10.820.161
6Idris OJURIYEHERNE HILL10.84
7Philip DOORGACHURNCARDIFF10.890.176


Downloadable Results (pdf)

17:09 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 2OFFICIAL RESULTS
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualifiedWind: 1.2 m/s
1Leevan YEARWOODVICTORIA P10.400.154Q
2Josh SWARAYHILLINGDON10.450.181QPB
3Ryan SCOTTNEWHAM EB10.520.204Q
4Liam DUFFCARDIFF10.640.170qPB
5Craig FLEMINGBELGRAVE10.760.234qSB
6Confidence LAWSONSHAFT'BURY10.870.226
7Mark DYBLEBASILDON10.870.174SB


Downloadable Results (pdf)

17:18 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 3OFFICIAL RESULTS
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualifiedWind: 0.0 m/s
1Christian MALCOLMCARDIFF10.450.171QSB
2Joel FEARONBIRCHFIELD10.520.171QSB
3Nick SMITHSHAFT'BURY10.530.175Q
4Robert GRAHAMHERNE HILL10.730.155q
5Jason COMMISSIONGTVH10.950.154
6Lewis ROUAULTHARROW11.070.189SB
7Rory EVANSSTOCKPORT11.110.184


Downloadable Results (pdf)

17:27 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 4OFFICIAL RESULTS
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualifiedWind: 0.4 m/s
1Craig PICKERINGMILTON K10.450.177Q
2Mark FINDLAYNEWHAM EB10.460.163QSB
3Elijah WINNENFIELD10.670.191Q
4Harry HARRISMID'BRO11.030.165
5Antoe WALTERSBIRCHFIELD11.060.166
Colin WILSONWOODFORD GDQ
Cyle CARTYSUTTONDNS


Downloadable Results (pdf)

17:36 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 5OFFICIAL RESULTS
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualifiedWind: -0.1 m/s
1Marlon DEVONISHCOVENTRY10.410.166Q
2James ALAKABLACKHEATH10.480.164Q
3Ryan JAMESBIRCHFIELD10.630.167Q
4Gavin EASTMANENFIELD10.780.144
5Junior EJEHUWOODFORD G10.820.156
6Justin THOMPSONBIRCHFIELD10.880.145SB
7Carl DICKINSONSALE10.890.157


Downloadable Results (pdf)

17:45 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 6OFFICIAL RESULTS
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualifiedWind: 0.7 m/s
1Mark LEWIS-FRANCISBIRCHFIELD10.440.145Q
2Andrew ROBERTSONSALE10.63Q
3Wade BENNETT JACKSONBELGRAVE10.700.146Q
4Darren GREENLUTON10.790.198
5Mark HANSONENFIELD10.880.167
6Elijah SKERVINNOTTS11.080.180SB
7Stefan MITCHELLCRAWLEY11.140.171SB


Downloadable Results (pdf)

17:54 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 7OFFICIAL RESULTS
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualifiedWind: -0.3 m/s
1Dwain CHAMBERSBELGRAVE10.180.162Q
2Tremayne GILLINGBLACKHEATH10.55Q
3Andrew MATTHEWSWSE HOUNS10.660.145Q
4Leroy SLUEHARROW10.790.150SB
5William DE TORVYTVH10.820.152SB
6Abdul Wahab BUHARIVICTORIA P10.850.198
7Nengi OSSAISHAFT'BURY11.130.154


Downloadable Results (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE