17:04 - 100 METRES - Men - Final START LIST
Personal BestSeason Best
1Joel FEARONBIRCHFIELD10.4810.50
2Christian MALCOLMCARDIFF10.1110.44
3Craig PICKERINGMILTON K10.1410.38
4Dwain CHAMBERSBELGRAVE9.979.99
5James DASAOLUCROYDON10.0910.28
6Marlon DEVONISHCOVENTRY10.0610.34
7Mark LEWIS-FRANCISBIRCHFIELD10.0410.21
8Mark FINDLAYNEWHAM EB10.2510.46


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE