17:00 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 1 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Justin GEOHAGENSHAFT'BURY10.6810.74
3James DASAOLUCROYDON10.09
4Nigel THOMASTVH10.8210.82
5Rion PIERREWSE HOUNS10.2810.30
6Aidan SYERSNEWHAM EB10.4010.51
7Philip DOORGACHURNCARDIFF10.7510.75
8Idris OJURIYEHERNE HILL10.6210.62


17:09 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 2 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Josh SWARAYHILLINGDON10.5310.53
3Confidence LAWSONSHAFT'BURY10.7010.70
4Liam DUFFCARDIFF10.7010.70
5Mark DYBLEBASILDON10.8510.96
6Leevan YEARWOODVICTORIA P10.2210.32
7Ryan SCOTTNEWHAM EB10.2010.37
8Craig FLEMINGBELGRAVE10.5411.02


17:18 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 3 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Joel FEARONBIRCHFIELD10.4810.65
3Robert GRAHAMHERNE HILL10.6210.68
4Rory EVANSSTOCKPORT10.7611.09
5Christian MALCOLMCARDIFF10.1110.57
6Nick SMITHSHAFT'BURY10.2810.50
7Jason COMMISSIONGTVH10.7110.81
8Lewis ROUAULTHARROW10.8411.24


17:27 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 4 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Cyle CARTYSUTTON10.7410.89
3Craig PICKERINGMILTON K10.1410.38
4Antoe WALTERSBIRCHFIELD10.7010.87
5Elijah WINNENFIELD10.5110.61
6Mark FINDLAYNEWHAM EB10.2510.48
7Harry HARRISMID'BRO10.8410.84
8Colin WILSONWOODFORD G10.5410.73


17:36 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 5 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2James ALAKABLACKHEATH10.3210.32
3Marlon DEVONISHCOVENTRY10.0610.34
4Gavin EASTMANENFIELD10.4010.69
5Junior EJEHUWOODFORD G10.6410.64
6Ryan JAMESBIRCHFIELD10.5910.59
7Justin THOMPSONBIRCHFIELD10.8210.93
8Carl DICKINSONSALE10.6710.67


17:45 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 6 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Darren GREENLUTON10.6510.65
3Mark HANSONENFIELD10.6710.77
4Stefan MITCHELLCRAWLEY10.8211.24
5Wade BENNETT JACKSONBELGRAVE10.3310.61
6Elijah SKERVINNOTTS10.7911.35
7Mark LEWIS-FRANCISBIRCHFIELD10.0410.21
8Andrew ROBERTSONSALE10.3710.46


17:54 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 7 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Leroy SLUEHARROW10.6610.85
3Andrew MATTHEWSWSE HOUNS10.3610.64
4William DE TORVYTVH10.6610.87
5Dwain CHAMBERSBELGRAVE9.979.99
6Nengi OSSAISHAFT'BURY10.7911.07
7Abdul Wahab BUHARIVICTORIA P10.8010.80
8Tremayne GILLINGBLACKHEATH10.3410.34


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE