17:49 - 110 METRES HURDLES - Men - Final START LIST
Personal BestSeason Best
1Suote NYANANYOBORDER14.3214.32
2Nick GAYLESALE13.9414.19
3Andy TURNERSALE13.2713.37
4William SHARMANBELGRAVE13.3013.45
5Matthew HUDSONLEEDS13.9813.98
6Lawrence CLARKEWSE HOUNS13.7213.72
7Alex AL-AMEENNEWHAM EB13.813.83
8Chris BAILLIEVP GLASGOW13.4413.63


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE