15:05 - 110 METRES HURDLES - Men - Heats - Heat 1 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Ben REYNOLDSWSE HOUNS14.3414.34
3Nick GAYLESALE13.9414.43
4William SHARMANBELGRAVE13.3013.45
5Alex NWENWUWOLV & BIL14.9015.30
6Suote NYANANYOBORDER14.4914.49
7Alex AL-AMEENNEWHAM EB13.813.83


15:15 - 110 METRES HURDLES - Men - Heats - Heat 2 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Matthew FIELDKINGSTON14.8014.87
3Joseph HYLTONBIRCHFIELD14.5414.70
4Lawrence CLARKEWSE HOUNS13.7213.72
5Chris BAILLIEVP GLASGOW13.4413.63
6Daniel DAVISWOODFORD G14.2514.25
7Ben RICHARDSONGATESHEAD14.3214.44


15:25 - 110 METRES HURDLES - Men - Heats - Heat 3 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Dominic BRADLEYTRAFFORD13.8314.73
3Andy TURNERSALE13.2713.37
4Michael HOLDENCOLCHESTER15.0615.13
5Anthony HIGBEEB'STOKE14.4014.50
6David FEENEYAMBER VAL14.3714.54
7Matthew HUDSONLEEDS14.0214.02


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE