16:40 - 200 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 1 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Rory EVANSSTOCKPORT21.6021.90
2Chris CRAIGSALE21.3421.43
3Craig PICKERINGMILTON K20.8920.89
4Danny TALBOTBIRCHFIELD20.9720.97
5Stuart BENSONSHAFT'BURY21.4021.43
6Leon BAPTISTEENFIELD20.5320.53
7Nick LEAVEYWOODFORD G21.4821.48
8Nigel LEVINEWSE HOUNS21.3321.49


16:49 - 200 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 2 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Rashid KAKOZIANEWHAM EB21.6321.74
2Richard BEARDSELLTRAFFORD21.4721.73
3Dwayne DOWDINGWIMBLEDON21.621.61
4Joseph KIBIRIGEDARLINGTON21.5121.71
5Mark LEWIS-FRANCISBIRCHFIELD20.7820.89
6James ALAKABLACKHEATH20.7120.71
7Christian MALCOLMCARDIFF20.0820.89
8Junior EJEHUWOODFORD G21.1921.46


16:58 - 200 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 3 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Adebowale ADEMUYEWOSALE21.1822.37
2Craig FLEMINGBELGRAVE21.3021.54
3Jeffrey LAWAL BALOGUNKENT20.3820.69
4Luke EVANSBLACKBURN21.2821.28
5Marlon DEVONISHCOVENTRY20.1920.79
6Tim ABEYIEWOODFORD G20.5721.43
7Liam CLOWESC&N21.5221.52
8Luke FAGANENFIELD20.8622.71


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE