13:39 - 400 METRES - Women - B Final START LIST
Personal BestSeason Best
1Sarah ADAMSLEICESTER53.9453.94
2Melinda COOKSEYBIRCHFIELD54.4654.46
3Joanne RYANLOUGHTON54.0154.01
4Emma PULLENSHREWSBURY54.6154.61
5Shelayna OSKANWSE HOUNS54.354.36
6Laura LANGOWSKICOVENTRY54.3154.31
7Faye HARDINGSALEDNS52.9954.51
8Laura WAKEHERTS P54.0754.63


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE