19:18 - 100 METRES - Men - Final START LIST
Personal BestSeason Best
1Rikki FIFTONNEWHAM EB10.1610.32
2Andrew ROBERTSONSALE10.2910.29
3Marlon DEVONISHCOVENTRY10.0610.19
4Harry AIKINES ARYEETEYSUTTON10.1010.13
5Christian MALCOLMCARDIFF10.1110.17
6Dwain CHAMBERSBELGRAVE9.9710.01
7Craig PICKERINGMILTON K10.1410.19
8Mark LEWIS-FRANCISBIRCHFIELD10.0410.20


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE