17:00 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 1 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Mark FINDLAYNEWHAM EB10.2510.45
2Dannish WALKER-KHANBIRCHFIELD10.7510.75
3Marlon DEVONISHCOVENTRY10.0610.19
4Ricky REEVESSHEFF10.7510.75
5Kieran DALYBLACKHEATH10.8510.85
6Darren GREENLUTON10.6510.76
7Andre WRIGHTMEDWAY10.5810.58
8Nigel THOMASTVH10.3610.36


17:09 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 2 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Ben SHIELDSROTHERHAM10.7910.79
2Jason COMISSIONGTVH10.7110.87
3Deji TOBAISWSE HOUNS10.3010.47
4Dwain CHAMBERSBELGRAVE9.9710.01
5Ryan JAMESBIRCHFIELD10.5910.70
6Sam LANDSBOROUGHWIRRAL10.7710.77
7Andrew ROBERTSONSALE10.2910.29
8Robert GRAHAMHERNE HILL10.6110.61


17:18 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 3 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Craig PICKERINGMILTON K10.1410.19
2Greg CACKETTBELGRAVE10.4510.45
3Antoe WALTERSBIRCHFIELDDNS10.70
4Wyn ROBERTSSWANSEA10.7510.75
5Gareth PRICECARDIFF10.6910.69
6Rikki FIFTONNEWHAM EB10.1610.32
7Charlie DACKSOUTHEND10.5010.50
8Omas ANYANWUCOVENTRY10.8110.81


17:27 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 4 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Alex OJOWSE HOUNS10.7811.11
2Christian MALCOLMCARDIFF10.1110.33
3Eugene AYANFULWOODFORD G10.3710.53
4Judah SIMPSONDERBY10.7010.70
5Harry MCQUEENCHELMSFORD10.8210.82
6Ryan SCOTTNEWHAM EB10.2010.42
7Leroy SLUEHARROW10.5410.54
8Alex MURDOCKVICTORIA P10.6710.67


17:36 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 5 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1William DE TORVYTVH10.6610.75
2Rion PIERREWSE HOUNS10.2810.30
3Josh SWARAYHARROW10.3710.44
4Tyrone EDGARNEWHAM EB10.0610.52
5Harry HARRISSHEFF10.8411.02
6Ryan FARRINGTONBIRCHFIELD10.7810.96
7Sean SAFO ANTWIENFIELD10.7210.72
8Jonathan BROWNEKENT10.5510.55


17:45 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 6 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Abdul Wahab BUHARIVICTORIA P10.8010.93
2Andrew MATTHEWSWSE HOUNS10.3610.58
3Jordan TOTHHOLMFIRTH10.6410.64
4Tremayne GILLINGBLACKHEATH10.2510.55
5Scott BAJEREB&W10.7910.79
6Harry AIKINES ARYEETEYSUTTON10.1010.13
7Junior EJEHUWOODFORD G10.5110.56
8Richard BEARDSELLSHEFF10.6710.83


17:54 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 7 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2David BOLARINWANEWHAM EB10.2910.29
3Andre WILLIAMSTVH10.6010.74
4Jason HUSSAINCRAWLEY10.7710.77
5Mark HANSONENFIELD10.6310.63
6Mark LEWIS-FRANCISBIRCHFIELD10.0410.20
7Luke GIBLINBELGRAVEDNS10.7610.76
8Andy TURNERSALE10.3210.60


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE