17:34 - 100 METRES - Men - Semi-Final - Heat 1 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Nigel THOMASTVH10.3610.36
2Jonathan BROWNEKENT10.5510.55
3Marlon DEVONISHCOVENTRY10.0610.19
4Tyrone EDGARNEWHAM EB10.0610.52
5Craig PICKERINGMILTON K10.1410.19
6Rikki FIFTONNEWHAM EB10.1610.32
7David BOLARINWANEWHAM EB10.2910.29
8Rion PIERREWSE HOUNS10.2810.30


17:43 - 100 METRES - Men - Semi-Final - Heat 2 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Jordan TOTHHOLMFIRTH10.6410.64
2Deji TOBAISWSE HOUNS10.3010.47
3Josh SWARAYHARROW10.3710.44
4Andrew MATTHEWSWSE HOUNS10.3610.58
5Dwain CHAMBERSBELGRAVE9.9710.01
6Mark LEWIS-FRANCISBIRCHFIELD10.0410.20
7Eugene AYANFULWOODFORD G10.3710.53
8Andre WRIGHTMEDWAY10.5810.58


17:52 - 100 METRES - Men - Semi-Final - Heat 3 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Greg CACKETTBELGRAVE10.4510.45
2Alex MURDOCKVICTORIA P10.6710.67
3Harry AIKINES ARYEETEYSUTTON10.1010.13
4Andy TURNERSALE10.3210.60
5Christian MALCOLMCARDIFF10.1110.33
6Ryan SCOTTNEWHAM EB10.2010.42
7Andrew ROBERTSONSALE10.2910.29
8Charlie DACKSOUTHEND10.5010.50


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE