15:18 - 110 METRES HURDLES - Men - Heats - Heat 1 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Matthew FIELDK&P14.7714.77
3Julian ADENIRANSHAFT'BURY13.8513.85
4Matthew HUDSONSHEFFIELD13.8614.02
5Andrew POZZISTR14.3014.30
6Gianni FRANKISNEWHAM EB13.5713.57
7Andrew STURROCKGATES14.8114.97
8Matthew WALCOTTHERNE HILL14.6414.64


15:28 - 110 METRES HURDLES - Men - Heats - Heat 2 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Ben RICHARDSONGATES14.3214.92
3William SHARMANBELGRAVE13.3013.56
4Suote NYANANYONEWHAM EB14.3214.54
5Nick GAYLESALE13.9313.93
6Edirin OKOROBIRCHFIELD13.9413.98
7Richard BADERINLIVERPOOL14.5614.91
8Andy BLOWB'STOKE14.4614.46


15:38 - 110 METRES HURDLES - Men - Heats - Heat 3 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Alex NWENWUWOLV & BIL14.6914.69
2Thomas ASHBYHERNE HILL14.7414.74
3Daniel DAVISWOODFORD G13.9714.09
4Alex AL-AMEENBLACKHEATH13.813.83
5Joseph HYLTONBIRCHFIELD14.2514.25
6Lawrence CLARKEWSE HOUNS13.5913.59
7Thomas RILEYMANX15.1315.13
8Dwayne STODDARTVoA14.28


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE