16:15 - 400 METRES - Women - B Final START LIST
Personal BestSeason Best
1Laura MADDOXBATH53.8154.37
2Lesley OWUSUWSE HOUNS52.2755.17
3Kelly MASSEYSALE52.6552.65
4Dawn HUNTWSE HOUNS53.3453.70
5Gemma NICOLSHAFT'BURY53.4653.89
6Mica NOTTINGHAMLIVERPOOL53.8353.83
7Harriet PRYKEMANX54.5454.54
8Shelayna OSKANWSE HOUNS53.653.61


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE