17:00 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 1OFFICIAL RESULTS
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 6 fastest times (q) qualifiedWind: 1.0 m/s
1James DASAOLUCROYDON10.310.204Q
2Sam MILLERPRESTON10.600.143QPB
3Ryan SCOTTNEWHAM EB10.610.231Q
4Elijah WINNENFIELD10.630.215q
5Alex MURDOCKVICTORIA P10.660.147qSB
6Ben STEPHENSONMID'BRO10.720.139
7Byron ROBINSONHERNE HILL10.890.135


Downloadable Results (pdf)

17:11 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 2OFFICIAL RESULTS
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 6 fastest times (q) qualifiedWind: 1.5 m/s
1Aidan SYERSNEWHAM EB10.320.199QPB
2Greg CACKETTBELGRAVE10.350.158Q
3James WILLIAMSLIVERPOOL10.530.146QPB
4Lumar SYLVESTERTHAMES V10.650.145q
5Eugene AYANFULWOODFORD G10.680.193qSB
6Ryan PALMERNENE VALL10.740.149PB
7Dwayne DOWDINGHERNE HILL10.830.188


Downloadable Results (pdf)

17:22 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 3OFFICIAL RESULTS
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 6 fastest times (q) qualifiedWind: 0.6 m/s
1Joel FEARONBIRCHFIELD10.270.146Q
2Sean SAFO ANTWIENFIELD10.510.206Q
3Robert GRAHAMHERNE HILL10.690.148QSB
4Judah SIMPSONDERBY10.770.187
5Adam THOMASBRACKNELL10.820.163
6John LANESHEFFIELD10.860.191
7Nathan GILBERTWSE HOUNS10.940.166


Downloadable Results (pdf)

17:33 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 4OFFICIAL RESULTS
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 6 fastest times (q) qualifiedWind: 1.0 m/s
1Mark LEWIS-FRANCISBIRCHFIELD10.290.155QSB
2Josh SWARAYHARROW10.440.225Q
3Oliver BACKLIVERPOOL10.700.141QPB
4Marvin POPOOLAHERNE HILL10.72PB
5Dewi HAMMONDB&R10.76
6Omolulu ABIODUNWOODFORD G10.820.206SB
Ade ADEWALEENFIELDDNS


Downloadable Results (pdf)

17:44 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 5OFFICIAL RESULTS
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 6 fastest times (q) qualifiedWind: 0.4 m/s
1Harry AIKINES ARYEETEYSUTTON10.310.167Q
2James ALAKABLACKHEATH10.570.144Q
3Scott BAJEREB&W10.670.175Q
4Elijah SKERVINNOTTS10.730.156SB
5Leroy SLUEHARROW10.800.145
6Nicholas PRYCERSC10.900.159
7Daniel OBENGLOUGHBORO10.970.162


Downloadable Results (pdf)

17:55 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 6OFFICIAL RESULTS
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 6 fastest times (q) qualifiedWind: 1.6 m/s
1Dwain CHAMBERSBELGRAVE10.060.163QSB
2Andrew ROBERTSONSALE10.290.142QPB
3Julian THOMASBIRCHFIELD10.610.155Q
4Gabriel ODUJOBISALE10.630.151qPB
5Confidence LAWSONSHAFT'BURY10.740.180SB
5Nigel THOMASTHAMES V10.740.161
7Greg SMITHB&W10.930.166


Downloadable Results (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE