15:48 - 100 METRES - Men - Final START LIST
Personal BestSeason Best
1James WILLIAMSLIVERPOOL10.5310.53
2Josh SWARAYHARROW10.3010.30
3James DASAOLUCROYDONDNS9.919.91
4Dwain CHAMBERSBELGRAVE9.9710.06
5Andrew ROBERTSONSALE10.2910.29
6Harry AIKINES ARYEETEYSUTTON10.1010.21
7Mark LEWIS-FRANCISBIRCHFIELD10.0410.29
8Greg CACKETTBELGRAVE10.2410.24


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE