17:00 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 1 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 6 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Alex MURDOCKVICTORIA P10.5610.71
3James DASAOLUCROYDON10.0310.03
4Byron ROBINSONHERNE HILL10.7910.79
5Ryan SCOTTNEWHAM EB10.2010.35
6Elijah WINNENFIELD10.4010.40
7Ben STEPHENSONMID'BRO10.6910.69
8Sam MILLERPRESTON10.7910.79


17:11 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 2 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 6 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2James WILLIAMSLIVERPOOL10.6510.65
3Greg CACKETTBELGRAVE10.2410.24
4Lumar SYLVESTERTHAMES V10.5910.59
5Eugene AYANFULWOODFORD G10.3410.75
6Aidan SYERSNEWHAM EB10.3210.32
7Dwayne DOWDINGHERNE HILL10.7610.76
8Ryan PALMERNENE VALL10.7810.82


17:22 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 3 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 6 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Adam THOMASBRACKNELL10.6710.67
3Judah SIMPSONDERBY10.5210.55
4Joel FEARONBIRCHFIELD10.1010.10
5Nathan GILBERTWSE HOUNS10.8010.80
6John LANESHEFFIELD10.7810.78
7Sean SAFO ANTWIENFIELD10.3810.38
8Robert GRAHAMHERNE HILL10.5210.72


17:33 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 4 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 6 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Oliver BACKLIVERPOOL10.7710.77
3Josh SWARAYHARROW10.3010.30
4Mark LEWIS-FRANCISBIRCHFIELD10.0410.31
5Omolulu ABIODUNWOODFORD G10.7210.97
6Ade ADEWALEENFIELD10.5910.60
7Dewi HAMMONDB&R10.6410.64
8Marvin POPOOLAHERNE HILL10.7510.75


17:44 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 5 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 6 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Harry AIKINES ARYEETEYSUTTON10.1010.21
3Daniel OBENGLOUGHBORO10.7410.74
4Leroy SLUEHARROW10.5410.66
5Scott BAJEREB&W10.5610.56
6Elijah SKERVINNOTTS10.6910.78
7Nicholas PRYCERSC10.8010.81
8James ALAKABLACKHEATH10.2210.34


17:55 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 6 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 6 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Julian THOMASBIRCHFIELD10.4710.56
3Gabriel ODUJOBISALE10.6610.66
4Greg SMITHB&W10.7710.78
5Nigel THOMASTHAMES V10.3610.73
6Confidence LAWSONSHAFT'BURY10.4410.81
7Andrew ROBERTSONSALE10.2910.39
8Dwain CHAMBERSBELGRAVE9.9710.17


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE