14:22 - 100 METRES - Men - Semi-Final - Heat 1 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Gabriel ODUJOBISALE10.6310.63
2Eugene AYANFULWOODFORD G10.3410.64
3James ALAKABLACKHEATH10.2210.34
4Harry AIKINES ARYEETEYSUTTON10.1010.21
5Joel FEARONBIRCHFIELD10.1010.10
6Greg CACKETTBELGRAVE10.2410.24
7Oliver BACKLIVERPOOL10.7010.70
8Ryan SCOTTNEWHAM EB10.2010.35


14:29 - 100 METRES - Men - Semi-Final - Heat 2 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Alex MURDOCKVICTORIA P10.5610.66
2Lumar SYLVESTERTHAMES V10.5810.58
3Mark LEWIS-FRANCISBIRCHFIELD10.0410.29
4Josh SWARAYHARROW10.3010.30
5Sean SAFO ANTWIENFIELD10.3810.38
6James DASAOLUCROYDON9.919.91
7Robert GRAHAMHERNE HILL10.5210.69
8Scott BAJEREB&W10.5610.56


14:36 - 100 METRES - Men - Semi-Final - Heat 3 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Elijah WINNENFIELDDNS10.4010.40
2Ben STEPHENSONMID'BRO10.6910.69
3Andrew ROBERTSONSALE10.2910.29
4Dwain CHAMBERSBELGRAVE9.9710.06
5Aidan SYERSNEWHAM EB10.3210.32
6Sam MILLERPRESTON10.6010.60
7Julian THOMASBIRCHFIELD10.4710.56
8James WILLIAMSLIVERPOOL10.5310.53


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE