15:18 - 100 METRES HURDLES - Women - Final START LIST
Personal BestSeason Best
1Kylie ROBILLIARDSHAFT'BURY13.6813.71
2Jade SURMANBIRCHFIELD13.7313.78
3Tiffany PORTERWOODFORD G12.5612.65
4Louise WOODTRAFFORD13.2413.40
5Karla DREWSOTON13.313.39
6Serita SOLOMONBLACKHEATH13.0913.09
7Lucy HATTONCORBY13.6213.62
8Rebecca LIDDELLEAC13.6513.65


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE