12:20 - 100 METRES HURDLES - Women - Heats - Heat 1 START LIST
First 1 of each heat (Q) plus the 4 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
3Claire HUMPHRIESHERTS P14.0014.00
4Karla DREWSOTON13.313.39
5Stephanie GAYNORWOODFORD G13.5813.74
6Harriett SHURLEYWSE HOUNS14.1614.16
7Olivia WALKERCAN & STAF14.0214.02
8Jahisha THOMASBLACKHEATH14.2814.28


12:27 - 100 METRES HURDLES - Women - Heats - Heat 2 START LIST
First 1 of each heat (Q) plus the 4 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Catriona PENNETEDINBURGH14.0414.56
3Tiffany PORTERWOODFORD G12.5612.65
4Jessica TAPPINCHELMSFORD13.8613.87
5Hazel ROSSVICTORIA P14.1014.10
6Gemma WERRETTBIRCHFIELD13.3713.84
7Emma BUCKETTB'STOKE14.1514.69
8Amy BARCLAYCRAWLEY14.0714.07


12:34 - 100 METRES HURDLES - Women - Heats - Heat 3 START LIST
First 1 of each heat (Q) plus the 4 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
3Nicola HILLENFIELD14.0114.02
4Louise WOODTRAFFORD13.2413.60
5Rebecca LIDDELLEAC13.6513.65
6Holly THOMASNEWHAM EB14.0114.01
7Lauren O'REILLYNEWPORT14.2014.20
8Danielle ROONEYSALE13.9614.19


12:41 - 100 METRES HURDLES - Women - Heats - Heat 4 START LIST
First 1 of each heat (Q) plus the 4 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
3Lucy HATTONCORBY13.7513.75
4Serita SOLOMONBLACKHEATH13.2113.21
5Rebecca ZELICHERNE HILL14.5314.53
6Jade SURMANBIRCHFIELD13.7313.88
7Kelly CLARKSHEFFIELD14.1014.10
8Kylie ROBILLIARDSHAFT'BURY13.6814.06


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE