15:48 - 400 METRES HURDLES - Women - Final START LIST
Personal BestSeason Best
1Nisha DESAITRAFFORD58.2158.21
2Abigayle FITZPATRICKSALE57.7557.75
3Meghan BEESLEYBIRCHFIELD55.2855.28
4Eilidh CHILDPITREAVIE54.2254.22
5Ese OKOROBIRCHFIELD57.4357.43
6Perri SHAKES DRAYTONVICTORIA P53.7753.82
7Emily BONNETTSOTON57.957.95
8Laura WAKEWSE HOUNS57.6257.62


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE