16:19 - 100 METRES - Men - Final START LIST
Personal BestSeason Best
1ENGDeji TOBAISWSE10.1810.18
2ENGKieran DALYBLACKHEATH10.1810.18
3ENGAndrew ROBERTSONSALE H10.1410.34
4ENGDwain CHAMBERSBELGRAVE9.9710.24
5ENGChijindu UJAHENFIELD H9.969.96
6ENGHarry AIKINES-ARYEETEYSUTTON D10.0810.08
7ENGRichard KILTYGATESHEAD HARRIERS10.1010.12
8ENGSean SAFO-ANTWIENFIELD H10.1410.14


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE