12:00 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 1 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1ENGTremayne GILLINGBLACKHEATH10.2510.46
2Gareth HOPKINSCARDIFF AAC10.6810.68
3ENGHarry AIKINES-ARYEETEYSUTTON D10.0810.08
4ENGBen STEPHENSONMANDALE10.5210.52
5ENGByron ROBINSONHERNE HILL H10.7910.79
6ENGKyle ENNISBANBURY HARRIERS10.7810.78
7ENGJordan TOTHHOLMFIRTH10.6410.79
8ENGOmolulu ABIODUNWOODFORD G ESSEX L10.7210.73


12:06 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 2 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1ENGDwain CHAMBERSBELGRAVE9.9710.24
2ENGRion PIERREWSE10.2810.57
3ENGChris HILLDERBY AC10.7510.75
4ENGKieran SHOWLER-DAVISBASINGSTOKE M H10.3610.71
5Richard TREMBLENCARDIFF AAC10.7510.75
6ENGKieran DALYBLACKHEATH10.1810.18
7ENGHarry MCQUEENCHELMSFORD AC10.8210.95
8ENGKyron WILLIAMSENFIELD H10.5710.57


12:12 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 3 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1ENGSalim MUHAMMADHARROW10.7710.77
2ENGElijah SKERVINNOTTS AC10.4910.49
3ENGChijindu UJAHENFIELD H9.969.96
4ENGKyle DE ESCOFETBIRCHFIELD10.7910.79
5ENGDarrell ELLIOTTBEDFORD C10.7410.74
6ENGMarvin POPOOLAHERNE HILL H10.5110.51
7ENGDaniel OBENGLOUGHBOROUGH10.7110.71
8ENGImranur RAHMANC SHEFFIELD10.7110.71


12:18 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 4 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1ENGDean HYLTONBLACKHEATH10.7610.76
2ENGDeji TOBAISWSE10.1810.18
3ENGMark HANSONENFIELD H10.6210.75
4ENGRoy EJIAKUEKWUSALE H10.5310.57
5ENGOla ABIDOGUNHORWICH11.0511.19
6ENGMark LEWIS-FRANCISBIRCHFIELD10.0410.30
7ENGReece SIMSDERBY AC10.7110.71
8ENGScott BAJEREBRISTOL & WEST10.5510.58


12:24 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 5 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1ENGAidan SYERSNEWHAM E B10.3210.36
2ENGJonnie PEACOCKCHARNWOOD10.8411.05
3ENGRichard KILTYGATESHEAD HARRIERS10.1010.12
4ENGPeter SHANDTIPTON H10.8010.80
5ENGConfidence LAWSONSHAFTESBURY B10.4410.54
6ENGToby OLUBIBLACKHEATH10.7810.78
7ENGLeroy SLUEHARROW10.5410.74
8ENGSam OSEWACROYDON10.4010.66


12:30 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 6 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1ENGDannish WALKER-KHANBIRCHFIELD10.5110.82
2ENGDwayne DOWDINGHERNE HILL H10.7310.77
3ENGJay RARADZADERBY AC10.6010.60
4ENGRansford ANTHONYDONCASTER10.5610.56
5ENGSean SAFO-ANTWIENFIELD H10.1410.14
6ENGSam MILLERPRESTON H10.7911.03
7ENGAndrew ROBERTSONSALE H10.1410.34
8ENGAndre WRIGHTMEDWAY AND MAIDSTONE10.5110.75


12:36 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 7 START LIST
First 3 of each heat (Q) plus the 3 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Oliver BACKLIVERPOOL H10.7010.81
2ENGYannick PHIPPENBIRCHFIELD10.7710.77
3ENGChris POPEHERNE HILL H10.7410.74
4Dewi HAMMONDCARDIFF AAC10.3510.35
5ENGLuke GIBLINKINGSTON UPON HULL10.6610.66
6ENGJames ELLINGTONNEWHAM E B10.1310.13
7ENGJudah SIMPSONDERBY AC10.52
8ENGBen SHIELDSC SHEFFIELD10.5510.56
9ENGRamone SMITHRADLEY10.4610.46


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE