14:50 - 100 METRES - Men - Semi-Final - Heat 1 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1ENGDarrell ELLIOTTBEDFORD C10.7410.74
2ENGRoy EJIAKUEKWUSALE H10.5310.57
3ENGSean SAFO-ANTWIENFIELD H10.1410.14
4ENGRamone SMITHRADLEY10.4610.46
5ENGChijindu UJAHENFIELD H9.969.96
6ENGJames ELLINGTONNEWHAM E B10.1310.13
7ENGTremayne GILLINGBLACKHEATH10.2510.46
8ENGReece SIMSDERBY AC10.7110.71


14:56 - 100 METRES - Men - Semi-Final - Heat 2 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1ENGKieran SHOWLER-DAVISBASINGSTOKE M H10.3610.71
2ENGKyle ENNISBANBURY HARRIERS10.6510.65
3ENGHarry AIKINES-ARYEETEYSUTTON D10.0810.08
4ENGRichard KILTYGATESHEAD HARRIERS10.1010.12
5ENGAidan SYERSNEWHAM E B10.3210.36
6ENGMark LEWIS-FRANCISBIRCHFIELD10.0410.30
7ENGSam OSEWACROYDON10.4010.66
8Dewi HAMMONDCARDIFF AAC10.3510.35


15:02 - 100 METRES - Men - Semi-Final - Heat 3 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1ENGScott BAJEREBRISTOL & WEST10.5510.58
2ENGAndre WRIGHTMEDWAY AND MAIDSTONE10.5110.75
3ENGAndrew ROBERTSONSALE H10.1410.34
4ENGDwain CHAMBERSBELGRAVE9.9710.24
5ENGDeji TOBAISWSE10.1810.18
6ENGKieran DALYBLACKHEATH10.1810.18
7ENGRion PIERREWSE10.2810.57
8ENGElijah SKERVINNOTTS AC10.4910.49


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE