16:45 - 100 METRES HURDLES - Women - Final START LIST
Personal BestSeason Best
1ENGKarla DREWSOUTHAMPTON AC13.313.49
2ENGAngelita BROADBELT-BLAKETVH13.1813.67
3ENGSerita SOLOMONBLACKHEATH13.0913.22
4ENGTiffany PORTERWOODFORD G ESSEX L12.5512.65
5ENGYasmin MILLERDERBY AC13.4413.45
6ENGLucy HATTONCORBY AC13.2113.21
7ENGGemma BENNETTSHAFTESBURY B13.0213.47
8ENGJessica TAPPINLOUGHBOROUGH13.4713.47


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE