14:50 - 100 METRES HURDLES - Women - Heats - Heat 1 START LIST
First 1 of each heat (Q) plus the 4 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1ENGJessica TAYLORSALE H14.0014.00
2ENGJahisha THOMASBLACKHEATH13.8013.80
3ENGGemma BENNETTSHAFTESBURY B13.0213.52
4ENGLucy HATTONCORBY AC13.3113.31
5ENGRebecca JENNINGSHORSHAM B S H14.4814.48
6ENGKatie STAINTONBIRCHFIELD14.2414.41
7ENGHolly THOMASNEWHAM E B14.0114.29
8ENGEmily STEVENSENFIELD H14.5814.83


14:56 - 100 METRES HURDLES - Women - Heats - Heat 2 START LIST
First 1 of each heat (Q) plus the 4 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1ENGHarriet JONESWSE13.9914.24
2ENGAngelita BROADBELT-BLAKETVH13.1813.68
3ENGMarilyn NWAWULORHARROW13.5913.59
4ENGTiffany PORTERWOODFORD G ESSEX L12.5512.65
5ENGGabi BURTONCANNOCK & ST14.4714.47
6ENGMadelaine SMITHBIRCHFIELD14.0914.09
7Catriona PENNETEDINBURGH14.0414.48
8ENGSuzzanne PALMERDERBY AC14.43


15:02 - 100 METRES HURDLES - Women - Heats - Heat 3 START LIST
First 1 of each heat (Q) plus the 4 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1ENGHeather PATONWORCESTER14.4514.85
2Hazel ROSSVICTORIA PARK GLASGOW14.0914.09
3ENGSerita SOLOMONBLACKHEATH13.0913.22
4ENGAmy BARCLAYCRAWLEY AC13.7713.77
5ENGJessica TAPPINLOUGHBOROUGH13.5413.54
6ENGStephanie CLITHEROEWSE14.4014.48
7ENGEmma NWOFORNEWHAM E B14.3814.38
8ENGOlivia WALKERCANNOCK & ST14.0214.24


15:08 - 100 METRES HURDLES - Women - Heats - Heat 4 START LIST
First 1 of each heat (Q) plus the 4 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1ENGBethany CLOSEBRIGHTON & HOVE14.4114.51
2ENGRosie KINGSTONRADLEY14.3214.32
3ENGKylie ROBILLIARDSHAFTESBURY B13.6813.79
4ENGKarla DREWSOUTHAMPTON AC13.313.49
5ENGLauren THOMPSONHERTS PHEONIX13.9313.93
6ENGYasmin MILLERDERBY AC13.4413.45
7ENGKelly CLARKC SHEFFIELD14.1014.34
8ENGGrace CLEMENTSDARTFORD14.1014.54


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE