12:50 - 100 METRES - Women - Heats - Heat 1 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 6 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1ENGAnna SHORTBRIGHTON & HOVE12.2312.23
2ENGAshleigh NELSONC STOKE11.2811.28
3Elaine O'NEILLWOODFORD G ESSEX L11.3911.83
4ENGShaunna THOMPSONSALE H11.4611.79
5ENGMargaret ADEOYEENFIELD H11.2811.28
6ENGMelisa HANSONBIRCHFIELD11.8312.29
7ENGRuth ONYEKWECAMBRIDGE AC11.9612.12
8ENGSusanna BANJONEWHAM E B12.0612.06


12:56 - 100 METRES - Women - Heats - Heat 2 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 6 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1ENGSophie PAPPSWSE11.4711.60
2ENGJoey DUCKMARSHALL MILTON KEYNES11.6011.61
3ENGTwinelle HOPESONCROYDON11.9111.91
4ENGJessica FOXCAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE12.1712.17
5ENGRebecca CHAPMANEXETER12.2812.44
6ENGBianca WILLIAMSENFIELD H11.1711.17
7ENGCharlotte JONESBIRCHFIELD11.9311.93
8ENGRebecca CAMPSALLC OF YORK12.1312.13
9ENGRachel HIGHFIELDGATESHEAD HARRIERS12.0612.56


13:02 - 100 METRES - Women - Heats - Heat 3 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 6 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1ENGAnnie TAGOETVH11.5311.53
2ENGKimberley BAPTISTECRAWLEY AC11.9511.95
3ENGNicola GILBERTENFIELD H11.6911.89
4ENGRebekah WILSONSALE H11.8712.13
5Mica MOORECARDIFF AAC11.6511.65
6ENGAsha PHILIPNEWHAM E B11.1911.19
7ENGAnyika ONUORALIVERPOOL11.18
8ENGEva JOSEPHHERNE HILL H12.1912.19
9ENGAmanda SHAWBARNSLEY ACDNS12.1512.35


13:08 - 100 METRES - Women - Heats - Heat 4 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 6 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1ENGLukesha MORRISWSE11.7811.78
2ENGGrace SHEPPARDBLACKHEATH11.9912.30
3ENGJade PHILLIPSHERNE HILL H12.1212.12
4Hannah THOMASWREXHAM11.7612.22
5ENGTope NUGANEWHAM E B11.7511.87
6ENGMegan HOULTKINGSTON UPON HULL11.8612.11
7ENGLouise BLOORTRAFFORD11.4811.49
8ENGDesiree HENRYENFIELD H11.2311.23


13:14 - 100 METRES - Women - Heats - Heat 5 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 6 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1ENGCharlotte WINGFIELDCARDIFF AAC11.9311.93
2ENGRachel BELLCLEETHORPES12.11
3ENGJodie WILLIAMSHERTS PHEONIX11.1811.20
4ENGDiani WALKERBIRCHFIELD12.1312.13
5ENGKaty WYPERBLACKPOOL WYRE & FYLDE12.0112.34
6ENGLouise WOODTRAFFORD11.7711.77
7ENGChinedu MONYEWSE11.9012.20
8ENGMontell DOUGLASBLACKHEATH11.0511.51
9ENGLucy EVANSSALE H11.6111.89


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE