17:49 - 100 METRES - Men - Final START LIST
Personal BestSeason Best
1Andrew ROBERTSONSALE10.1010.22
2Deji TOBAISWSE HOUNS10.1810.34
3Harry AIKINES-ARYEETEYSUTTON10.0810.29
4James DASAOLUCROYDON9.9110.13
5Chijindu UJAHENFIELD9.9610.06
6Ojie EDOBURUNSHAFT'BURY10.1610.25
7John OTUGADESHAFT'BURY10.4010.40
8Sean SAFO-ANTWIENFIELD10.1410.32


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE