13:35 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 1 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 8 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Jack LAWRENCEBIRCHFIELD10.8110.81
2Kane HOWITTROYAL SC10.8010.80
3Elijah SKERVINNOTTS10.3310.51
4Luke GIBLINK UPON H10.6410.98
5Cyle CARTYSUTTON10.7010.70
6Sam OSEWACROYDON10.4010.53
7Andrew ROBERTSONSALE10.1010.22
8Leroy SLUEHARROW10.5410.74


13:41 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 2 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 8 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Kane WRIGHTNENE VALL10.7710.77
2Deji TOBAISWSE HOUNS10.1810.34
3Jason HUSSAINCRAWLEY10.6510.65
4Reece SIMSDERBY AC10.7111.30
5Donovan JAMESWOLV & BIL10.7311.00
6Christian CARSONGATESHEAD10.4910.49
7Theo CAMPBELLBRISTOL10.5610.56
8Nayef IMANSALE10.7710.77


13:47 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 3 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 8 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Patrick KARI KARIENFIELD10.7110.71
2Alex MURDOCKVIC P & TH10.5610.73
3Jay RARADZADERBY AC10.6010.72
4Darren GREENKENT10.6510.81
5Andre WRIGHTMEDWAY10.5110.51
6Chijindu UJAHENFIELD9.9610.06
7Dannish WALKER-KHANBIRCHFIELD10.5110.51
8Umar HAMEEDSALE10.7610.85


13:53 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 4 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 8 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Nicholas PRYCEROYAL SC10.7811.01
2Dewi HAMMONDCARDIFF10.3510.48
3Daniel MINTODERBY AC10.7910.79
4Harry AIKINES-ARYEETEYSUTTON10.08
5Roy EJIAKUEKWUSALE10.3510.35
6Kyle DE ESCOFETBIRCHFIELD10.6110.61
7Nigel THOMASTHAMES V10.3610.65
8Omolulu ABIODUNWOODFORD G10.5810.78


13:59 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 5 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 8 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Damien POWELLCROYDON10.7710.92
2Gareth HOPKINSCARDIFF10.6810.74
3Mark LEWIS-FRANCISBIRCHFIELD10.0410.56
4Jordan BROOMECOVENTRY10.8010.80
5Jack DEARDENNORWICH10.6810.68
6Ojie EDOBURUNENFIELD10.1610.25
7Ben STEPHENSONMANDALE10.5010.50
8Toby OLUBIBLACKHEATH10.78


14:05 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 6 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 8 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Caleb DOWNESRUGBY & N10.5711.30
2Salim MUHAMMADHARROW10.6110.61
3Josh COXBEDFORD10.3910.39
4Sean SAFO-ANTWIENFIELD10.1410.32
5Peter SHANDBIRCHFIELD10.8011.27
6Duayne BOVELLBLACKHEATH10.6510.79
7Aarron CROWLEYSALE10.5710.57
8Todd MARSHALLSHEFFIELD10.7910.79


14:11 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 7 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 8 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Jordan FAIRCLOUGHNOTTS10.7610.76
2Imranur RAHMANSHEFFIELD10.4910.49
3Cameron STARRSUTTON10.7910.79
4John OTUGADESHAFT'BURY10.4210.42
5Ramone SMITHRADLEY10.3510.67
6Rion PIERREWSE HOUNS10.28
7Lee MCLAUGHLINCROYDON10.5610.56
8Yannick PHIPPENBIRCHFIELD10.7710.99


14:17 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 8 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 8 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Lemarl FRECKLETONCARDIFF10.7110.88
2Jonnie PEACOCKCHARNWOOD10.8410.96
3Jonathan GRANTHERNE HILL10.5410.54
4Jonathan BROWNEKENT10.4910.51
5James DASAOLUCROYDON9.9110.13
6Mark HANSONENFIELD10.6210.74
7Kyle ENNISBANBURY10.6010.82
8Omar GRANTHARROW10.7110.71
9James GRIFFITHSCARDIFF10.6410.64


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE