16:25 - 100 METRES - Men - Semi-Final - Heat 1 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Rion PIERREWSE HOUNS10.2810.67
2Dannish WALKER-KHANBIRCHFIELD10.5110.51
3Andrew ROBERTSONSALE10.1010.22
4James DASAOLUCROYDON9.9110.13
5Ojie EDOBURUNSHAFT'BURY10.1610.25
6Sam OSEWACROYDON10.4010.53
7Elijah SKERVINNOTTS10.3310.51
8Theo CAMPBELLBRISTOL10.5610.56


16:31 - 100 METRES - Men - Semi-Final - Heat 2 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Imranur RAHMANSHEFFIELD10.4910.49
2Yannick PHIPPENBIRCHFIELD10.7710.77
3John OTUGADESHAFT'BURY10.4210.42
4Ramone SMITHRADLEY10.3510.53
5Deji TOBAISWSE HOUNS10.1810.34
6Harry AIKINES-ARYEETEYSUTTON10.0810.29
7Andre WRIGHTMEDWAY10.5110.51
8Lee MCLAUGHLINCROYDON10.5510.55


16:37 - 100 METRES - Men - Semi-Final - Heat 3 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Kyle DE ESCOFETBIRCHFIELD10.6110.61
2Christian CARSONGATESHEAD10.4910.49
3Roy EJIAKUEKWUSALE10.3510.35
4Josh COXBEDFORD10.3910.39
5Chijindu UJAHENFIELD9.9610.06
6Sean SAFO-ANTWIENFIELD10.1410.32
7Jonathan BROWNEKENT10.4910.51
8Jack DEARDENNORWICH10.6810.68


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE