14:37 - 110 METRES HURDLES - Men - Heats - Heat 1 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Andy BLOWB'STOKE14.2814.34
3David KINGPLYMOUTH13.6913.69
4Joseph HYLTONBIRCHFIELD13.6413.85
5Ashley WILSONVIC P & TH14.7514.84
6Matthew HEWITTBRIGHTON14.6614.66
7Gabriel ODUJOBISALE14.0414.04
8Daniel NEEDHAMWIGAN14.5114.51


14:43 - 110 METRES HURDLES - Men - Heats - Heat 2 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2Jake PORTERBIRCHFIELD14.0214.02
3Lawrence CLARKEWSE HOUNS13.3113.53
4James WRIGHTRUGBY & N14.8114.81
5David FEENEYAMBER VAL13.8913.89
6Alex WORTSALE14.7214.72
7James GLADMANWARRINGTON13.7114.45
8Glenn ETHERINGTONYEOVIL14.314.34


14:49 - 110 METRES HURDLES - Men - Heats - Heat 3 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Lee HAMILTONNEWQUAY14.8614.95
2Glen ELSDONCARMARTHEN14.2814.28
3Alex NWENWUWOLV & BIL14.3814.65
4Edirin OKOROBIRCHFIELD13.7713.83
5Nathan HIGGINSPLYMOUTH14.6514.90
6Julz ADENIRANSHAFT'BURY13.7414.25
7Peter MORENOBRIGHTON14.5214.52
8Khai RILEY-LA BORDEENFIELD13.7713.77


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE