15:50 - 100 METRES - Men - Final START LIST
Personal BestSeason Best
1Dwain CHAMBERSBELGRAVE9.9710.26
2Ojie EDOBURUNENFIELD10.1610.19
3Richard KILTYMID'BRO10.0510.14
4James DASAOLUCROYDON9.9110.11
5Chijindu UJAHENFIELD9.9610.06
6James ELLINGTONNEWHAM EB10.1110.11
7Harry AIKINES-ARYEETEYSUTTON10.0810.18
8Andrew ROBERTSONSALE10.1010.31


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE