18:00 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 1 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 6 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
2James ALAKABLACKHEATH10.2210.46
3Chijindu UJAHENFIELD9.9610.06
4Makoye KAMPENGALENOTTS10.7910.79
5Andre WRIGHTMEDWAY10.4710.64
6Idris OJURIYEHERNE HILL10.6110.80
7Aarron CROWLEYSALE10.5710.65
8Josh COXBEDFORD10.3910.45


18:06 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 2 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 6 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Kane WRIGHTNENE VALLDNS10.7710.84
2Jamal RHODEN-STEVENSSHAFT'BURY10.7410.74
3Alex MURDOCKVPTH10.5610.61
4Ojie EDOBURUNENFIELD10.1610.21
5Gareth HOPKINSCARDIFF10.6810.92
6Dannish WALKER-KHANBIRCHFLD10.4010.40
7Tom WILLIAMSBARRY & V10.6810.68
8Kieran SHOWLER-DAVISB'STOKE10.2710.56


18:12 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 3 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 6 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Jonathan GRANTHERNE HILL10.5410.67
2Ronnie WELLSYEOVIL10.4610.46
3Omari BARTON-ELLINGTONENFIELD10.5010.63
4Umar HAMEEDSALE10.7610.78
5Daniel ODERINDEMILTON K10.8010.80
6James DASAOLUCROYDON9.9110.11
7Aidan SYERSNEWHAM EB10.3210.45
8Nigel THOMASTHAMES V10.3610.63


18:18 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 4 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 6 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Jay RARADZADERBY AC10.6010.72
2Jordan FAIRCLOUGHNOTTS10.7610.94
3Ben SHIELDSSHEFFIELD10.5510.58
4Kane HOWITTROYAL SUTT10.8010.95
5Anax DA SILVACARDIFF10.5910.59
6Jordan BROOMECOVENTRY10.7110.71
7Deji TOBAISWSE HOUNS10.1810.31
8Andrew ROBERTSONSALE10.1010.31


18:24 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 5 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 6 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1John OTUGADESHAFT'BURY10.4010.40
2Daniel OBENGLOUGHBORO10.6010.75
3Harry AIKINES-ARYEETEYSUTTON10.0810.18
4Omar GRANTHARROW10.6710.68
5Lee MCLAUGHLINCROYDON10.5510.55
6Daniel WALSHGATESHEAD10.7711.13
7Mark HANSONENFIELD10.6210.83
8Nayef IMANSALE10.6110.61


18:30 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 6 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 6 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Toby OLUBIBLACKHEATH10.6910.69
2Sam OSEWACROYDON10.2910.29
3Yannick PHIPPENBIRCHFLD10.7011.05
4Timothy FASIPEENFIELD10.7310.73
5Nathan GILBERTWSE HOUNS10.5810.58
6Kristian JONESCARDIFF10.5710.57
7Joshua ALLAWAYGUERNE10.7810.92
8Confidence LAWSONSHAFT'BURY10.3310.33


18:36 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 7 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 6 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Theo ETIENNEWIMBLEDON10.5410.62
2Josh STREETKENT10.4310.55
3Richard KILTYMID'BRO10.0510.14
4Jack LAWRENCEBIRCHFLD10.7710.77
5Ben STEPHENSONMANDALE10.5010.82
6James WILLIAMSLIVERPOOL10.4210.68
7Duayne BOVELLBLACKHEATH10.6511.34
8Reuben ARTHURENFIELD10.3810.41


18:42 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 8 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 6 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1David BOLARINWANEWHAM EB10.2910.35
2Jermaine HAMILTONORION10.7011.13
3Mutara SHERIFFST MARYS10.6810.68
4Dwain CHAMBERSBELGRAVE9.9710.26
5Daniel MINTODERBY AC10.7910.86
6Elijah SKERVINNOTTS10.3310.61
7Sam MILLERPRESTON10.5110.56
8James GRIFFITHSCARDIFF10.6410.73


18:48 - 100 METRES - Men - Heats - Heat 9 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 6 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Nicholas WALSHTIPTON10.4810.48
2Salim MUHAMMADHARROW10.6110.67
3Subomi ONANUGATHAMES V10.6210.62
4Oweka WANOGHOBLACKHEATH10.75
5Elijah WINNENFIELD10.4010.80
6Joshua BROWNCARDIFF10.7710.77
7James ELLINGTONNEWHAM EB10.1110.11
8Greg CACKETTBELGRAVE10.2410.45


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE