14:20 - 100 METRES - Men - Semi-Final - Heat 1 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Nicholas WALSHTIPTON10.4810.48
2Ronnie WELLSYEOVIL10.4610.46
3Greg CACKETTBELGRAVE10.2410.45
4James ELLINGTONNEWHAM EB10.1110.11
5Ojie EDOBURUNENFIELD10.1610.21
6Chijindu UJAHENFIELD9.9610.06
7Confidence LAWSONSHAFT'BURY10.3310.33
8James ALAKABLACKHEATH10.2210.46


14:27 - 100 METRES - Men - Semi-Final - Heat 2 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Theo ETIENNEWIMBLEDON10.5410.55
2Josh STREETKENT10.4310.55
3David BOLARINWANEWHAM EB10.2910.35
4James DASAOLUCROYDON9.9110.11
5Harry AIKINES-ARYEETEYSUTTON10.0810.18
6Dwain CHAMBERSBELGRAVE9.9710.26
7Alex MURDOCKVPTH10.5610.61
8John OTUGADESHAFT'BURY10.4010.40


14:34 - 100 METRES - Men - Semi-Final - Heat 3 START LIST
First 2 of each heat (Q) plus the 2 fastest times (q) qualified
Personal BestSeason Best
1Sam MILLERPRESTON10.5110.56
2Josh COXBEDFORD10.3910.45
3Deji TOBAISWSE HOUNS10.1810.31
4Richard KILTYMID'BRO10.0510.14
5Andrew ROBERTSONSALE10.1010.31
6Sam OSEWACROYDON10.2910.29
7Aidan SYERSNEWHAM EB10.3210.45
8Reuben ARTHURENFIELD10.3810.41


Downloadable Start List (pdf)

BACK TO TIMETABLE